Футзал. Чемпионат Украины

Экстра-лига, 16-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Педяш Сокил (Хмельницкий) 16 1
2 Андрей Хамдамов Сокил (Хмельницкий) 12 0
3 Виталий Дзюба ИнБев-НПУ 12 2
4 Валерий Грицовец Титан (Покровское) 11 0
5 Тарас Кузь Энергия (Львов) 11 1
6 Анатолий Милинький Титан (Покровское) 10 0
7 Сергей Журба ХИТ 10 0
8 Артем Фаренюк Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 9 0
9 Михаил Волянюк Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 9 0
10 Александр Корнийчук ХИТ 8 0
11 Андрей Лысенко Сокил (Хмельницкий) 8 0
12 Андрей Федюк Энергия (Львов) 8 0
13 Орест Боргун Титан (Покровское) 8 0
14 Богдан Свиридов Продэксим (Херсон) 7 0
15 Виталий Танский Энергия (Львов) 6 0
16 Николай Микитюк Ураган (И.-Франковск) 6 0
17 Роман Бакум ИнБев-НПУ 6 0
18 Сергей Коваленко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 6 1
19 Александр Басич Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 5 0
20 Александр Школьный ХИТ 5 0
21 Артур Подлюк Сокил (Хмельницкий) 5 0
22 Виталий Радевич Энергия (Львов) 5 0
23 Евгений Жук ХИТ 5 0
24 Константин Бондаренко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 5 0
25 Максим Чеберяк ИнБев-НПУ 5 0
26 Олег Еремин Титан (Покровское) 5 0
27 Виталий Скорый Продэксим (Херсон) 4 0
28 Евгений Свиридов Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 4 0
29 Максим Мануйленко Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
30 Никита Тменов ХИТ 4 1
31 Владислав Ященко Титан (Покровское) 3 0
32 Вячеслав Кожемяка Титан (Покровское) 3 0
33 Дмитрий Калуков Продэксим (Херсон) 3 0
34 Дмитрий Шеховцов Титан (Покровское) 3 0
35 Евгений Ланко Продэксим (Херсон) 3 0
36 Игорь Борсук ХИТ 3 0
37 Игорь Корсун Ураган (И.-Франковск) 3 0
38 Олег Легендзевич Энергия (Львов) 3 0
39 Роман Сандул Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 3 0
40 Рониньо Продэксим (Херсон) 3 0
41 Руслан Остапчук Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 3 0
42 Руслан Шеремета Сокил (Хмельницкий) 3 0
43 Степан Струк Энергия (Львов) 3 0
44 Юлиан Горбатый Ураган (И.-Франковск) 3 0
45 Александр Карбула ИнБев-НПУ 2 0
46 Александр Колесников ХИТ 2 0
47 Андрей Борсук ХИТ 2 0
48 Андрей Симка Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
49 Андрей Цилык Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
50 Антон Лясковский Энергия (Львов) 2 0
51 Богдан Кручек Сокил (Хмельницкий) 2 0
52 Владимир Кардаш Энергия (Львов) 2 0
53 Владимир Кручок Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 2 0
54 Владислав Радченко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 2 0
55 Дмитрий Мартынюк Сокил (Хмельницкий) 2 0
56 Евгений Лемиш Титан (Покровское) 2 0
57 Назар Швед Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
58 Никита Шпигарь Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
59 Олег Гасюк Энергия (Львов) 2 0
60 Павел Концеба Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 2 0
61 Петр Шотурма Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
62 Роман Цапов ИнБев-НПУ 2 0
63 Сергей Литвиновский ИнБев-НПУ 2 0
64 Сергей Поддубный Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 2 0
65 Сергей Чепорнюк ХИТ 2 0
66 Фумаса Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
67 Алексей Бондаренко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 1 0
68 Алексей Фетько Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
69 Артем Мороховец ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
70 Богдан Новак Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 1 0
71 Богдан Чех Сокил (Хмельницкий) 1 0
72 Виталий Киселев Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
73 Виталий Ковальчук Энергия (Львов) 1 0
74 Виталий Радченко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 1 0
75 Владислав Щербань Сокил (Хмельницкий) 1 0
76 Вячеслав Чуднов Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
77 Дмитрий Медвидь ХИТ 1 0
78 Дмитрий Федорченко Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
79 Евгений Смоловик ХИТ 1 0
80 Мадсон Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
81 Максим Войток ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
82 Максим Литвинов ХИТ 1 0
83 Марьян Пелех Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
84 Олег Мирошник Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 1 0
85 Роман Киндратив Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
86 Сергей Шевченко ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
87 Ярослав Пысько Энергия (Львов) 1 0
88 Александр Гирка Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 1