Футзал. Чемпионат Украины

Экстра-лига, 14-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Педяш Сокил (Хмельницкий) 16 1
2 Андрей Хамдамов Сокил (Хмельницкий) 12 0
3 Виталий Дзюба ИнБев-НПУ 12 2
4 Валерий Грицовец Титан (Покровское) 11 0
5 Сергей Журба ХИТ 10 0
6 Анатолий Милинький Титан (Покровское) 9 0
7 Артем Фаренюк Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 9 0
8 Андрей Лысенко Сокил (Хмельницкий) 8 0
9 Михаил Волянюк Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 8 0
10 Тарас Кузь Энергия (Львов) 8 0
11 Александр Корнийчук ХИТ 7 0
12 Андрей Федюк Энергия (Львов) 6 0
13 Богдан Свиридов Продэксим (Херсон) 6 0
14 Николай Микитюк Ураган (И.-Франковск) 6 0
15 Орест Боргун Титан (Покровское) 6 0
16 Роман Бакум ИнБев-НПУ 6 0
17 Александр Школьный ХИТ 5 0
18 Виталий Танский Энергия (Львов) 5 0
19 Евгений Жук ХИТ 5 0
20 Сергей Коваленко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 5 0
21 Александр Басич Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
22 Артур Подлюк Сокил (Хмельницкий) 4 0
23 Виталий Радевич Энергия (Львов) 4 0
24 Виталий Скорый Продэксим (Херсон) 4 0
25 Константин Бондаренко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 4 0
26 Максим Мануйленко Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
27 Максим Чеберяк ИнБев-НПУ 4 0
28 Олег Еремин Титан (Покровское) 4 0
29 Никита Тменов ХИТ 4 1
30 Владислав Ященко Титан (Покровское) 3 0
31 Вячеслав Кожемяка Титан (Покровское) 3 0
32 Дмитрий Калуков Продэксим (Херсон) 3 0
33 Дмитрий Шеховцов Титан (Покровское) 3 0
34 Евгений Свиридов Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 3 0
35 Роман Сандул Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 3 0
36 Рониньо Продэксим (Херсон) 3 0
37 Руслан Остапчук Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 3 0
38 Руслан Шеремета Сокил (Хмельницкий) 3 0
39 Юлиан Горбатый Ураган (И.-Франковск) 3 0
40 Александр Карбула ИнБев-НПУ 2 0
41 Александр Колесников ХИТ 2 0
42 Андрей Борсук ХИТ 2 0
43 Андрей Симка Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
44 Андрей Цилык Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
45 Антон Лясковский Энергия (Львов) 2 0
46 Богдан Кручек Сокил (Хмельницкий) 2 0
47 Владимир Кручок Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 2 0
48 Владислав Радченко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 2 0
49 Дмитрий Мартынюк Сокил (Хмельницкий) 2 0
50 Евгений Лемиш Титан (Покровское) 2 0
51 Игорь Борсук ХИТ 2 0
52 Игорь Корсун Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
53 Назар Швед Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
54 Никита Шпигарь Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
55 Олег Гасюк Энергия (Львов) 2 0
56 Павел Концеба Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 2 0
57 Петр Шотурма Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
58 Роман Цапов ИнБев-НПУ 2 0
59 Сергей Поддубный Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 2 0
60 Сергей Чепорнюк ХИТ 2 0
61 Фумаса Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
62 Алексей Бондаренко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 1 0
63 Алексей Фетько Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
64 Артем Мороховец ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
65 Богдан Новак Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 1 0
66 Виталий Киселев Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
67 Виталий Ковальчук Энергия (Львов) 1 0
68 Виталий Радченко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 1 0
69 Владислав Щербань Сокил (Хмельницкий) 1 0
70 Вячеслав Чуднов Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
71 Дмитрий Медвидь ХИТ 1 0
72 Дмитрий Федорченко Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
73 Евгений Ланко Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
74 Евгений Смоловик ХИТ 1 0
75 Мадсон Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
76 Марьян Пелех Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
77 Олег Легендзевич Энергия (Львов) 1 0
78 Олег Мирошник Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 1 0
79 Роман Киндратив Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
80 Сергей Литвиновский ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
81 Сергей Шевченко ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
82 Степан Струк Энергия (Львов) 1 0
83 Ярослав Пысько Энергия (Львов) 1 0
84 Александр Гирка Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 1