Футзал. Чемпионат Украины

Экстра-лига, 9-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Педяш Сокил (Хмельницкий) 12 1
2 Андрей Хамдамов Сокил (Хмельницкий) 9 0
3 Артем Фаренюк Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 8 0
4 Виталий Дзюба ИнБев-НПУ 8 1
5 Александр Корнийчук ХИТ 7 0
6 Валерий Грицовец Титан (Покровское) 6 0
7 Сергей Журба ХИТ 6 0
8 Тарас Кузь Энергия (Львов) 6 0
9 Анатолий Милинький Титан (Покровское) 5 0
10 Андрей Лысенко Сокил (Хмельницкий) 5 0
11 Богдан Свиридов Продэксим (Херсон) 5 0
12 Виталий Танский Энергия (Львов) 5 0
13 Орест Боргун Титан (Покровское) 5 0
14 Александр Школьный ХИТ 3 0
15 Виталий Скорый Продэксим (Херсон) 3 0
16 Константин Бондаренко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 3 0
17 Максим Мануйленко Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 3 0
18 Олег Еремин Титан (Покровское) 3 0
19 Сергей Коваленко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 3 0
20 Андрей Федюк Энергия (Львов) 2 0
21 Андрей Цилык Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
22 Артур Подлюк Сокил (Хмельницкий) 2 0
23 Виталий Радевич Энергия (Львов) 2 0
24 Владимир Кручок Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 2 0
25 Владислав Радченко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 2 0
26 Владислав Ященко Титан (Покровское) 2 0
27 Вячеслав Кожемяка Титан (Покровское) 2 0
28 Дмитрий Шеховцов Титан (Покровское) 2 0
29 Игорь Борсук ХИТ 2 0
30 Игорь Корсун Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
31 Михаил Волянюк Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
32 Никита Шпигарь Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
33 Николай Микитюк Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
34 Олег Гасюк Энергия (Львов) 2 0
35 Павел Концеба Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 2 0
36 Рониньо Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
37 Руслан Шеремета Сокил (Хмельницкий) 2 0
38 Сергей Поддубный Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 2 0
39 Александр Басич Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 1 0
40 Александр Карбула ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
41 Александр Колесников ХИТ 1 0
42 Андрей Борсук ХИТ 1 0
43 Андрей Симка Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
44 Артем Мороховец ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
45 Богдан Кручек Сокил (Хмельницкий) 1 0
46 Богдан Новак Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 1 0
47 Виталий Киселев Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
48 Дмитрий Калуков Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
49 Дмитрий Мартынюк Сокил (Хмельницкий) 1 0
50 Дмитрий Медвидь ХИТ 1 0
51 Дмитрий Федорченко Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
52 Евгений Жук ХИТ 1 0
53 Евгений Ланко Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
54 Евгений Лемиш Титан (Покровское) 1 0
55 Евгений Свиридов Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 1 0
56 Максим Чеберяк ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
57 Марьян Пелех Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
58 Назар Швед Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
59 Олег Легендзевич Энергия (Львов) 1 0
60 Олег Мирошник Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 1 0
61 Петр Шотурма Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
62 Роман Бакум ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
63 Роман Киндратив Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
64 Руслан Остапчук Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 1 0
65 Сергей Литвиновский ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
66 Сергей Чепорнюк ХИТ 1 0
67 Юлиан Горбатый Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
68 Александр Гирка Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 1
69 Никита Тменов ХИТ 1 1