Футзал. Чемпионат Украины

Экстра-лига, 5-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Педяш Сокил (Хмельницкий) 9 1
2 Андрей Хамдамов Сокил (Хмельницкий) 6 0
3 Тарас Кузь Энергия (Львов) 5 0
4 Виталий Дзюба ИнБев-НПУ 5 1
5 Вадим Цыня Uni-Laman (Одесса) 4 0
6 Андрей Лысенко Сокил (Хмельницкий) 4 0
7 Валерий Грицовец Титан (Покровское) 4 0
8 Богдан Свиридов Продэксим (Херсон) 4 0
9 Артем Фаренюк Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
10 Максим Коптев Uni-Laman (Одесса) 4 0
11 Андрей Цилык Ураган (И.-Франковск) 3 0
12 Виталий Танский Энергия (Львов) 3 0
13 Сергей Коваленко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 3 0
14 Игорь Борсук ХИТ 3 0
15 Орест Боргун Титан (Покровское) 3 0
16 Владислав Ященко Титан (Покровское) 3 0
17 Николай Микитюк Ураган (И.-Франковск) 3 0
18 Александр Корнийчук ХИТ 3 0
19 Владислав Радченко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 2 0
20 Роман Киндратив Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
21 Руслан Шеремета Сокил (Хмельницкий) 2 0
22 Виталий Радевич Энергия (Львов) 2 0
23 Артур Подлюк Сокил (Хмельницкий) 2 0
24 Дмитрий Федорченко Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
25 Сергей Журба ХИТ 2 0
26 Гор Захарян Uni-Laman (Одесса) 2 0
27 Рониньо Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
28 Марьян Пелех Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
29 Михаил Зварич Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
30 Игорь Корсун Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
31 Андрей Симка Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
32 Александр Карбула ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
33 Артем Мороховец ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
34 Максим Чеберяк ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
35 Роман Горпинич Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
36 Сергей Литвиновский ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
37 Олег Легендзевич Энергия (Львов) 1 0
38 Олег Мирошник Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 1 0
39 Евгений Свиридов Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 1 0
40 Виталий Радченко Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) 1 0
41 Юлиан Горбатый Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
42 Никита Тменов ХИТ 1 0
43 Павел Концеба Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 1 0
44 Сергей Чепорнюк ХИТ 1 0
45 Александр Колесников ХИТ 1 0
46 Евгений Жук ХИТ 1 0
47 Андрей Борсук ХИТ 1 0
48 Александр Школьный ХИТ 1 0
49 Вячеслав Кожемяка Титан (Покровское) 1 0
50 Дмитрий Шеховцов Титан (Покровское) 1 0
51 Евгений Ланко Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
52 Анатолий Милинький Титан (Покровское) 1 0
53 Михаил Волянюк Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
54 Олег Еремин Титан (Покровское) 1 0
55 Максим Мануйленко Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 1 0
56 Владимир Кручок Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 1 0
57 Богдан Новак Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 1 0
58 Виталий Киселев Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
59 Олег Гасюк Энергия (Львов) 1 0