Футзал. Чемпионат Украины

Экстра-лига, 18-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Педяш Сокол (Хмельницкий) 18 0
2 Сергей Журба ХИТ 15 0
3 Тарас Кузь Энергия (Львов) 15 0
4 Андрей Хамдамов Сокол (Хмельницкий) 15 0
5 Михаил Грицына Энергия (Львов) 14 0
6 Максим Коптев Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 13 0
7 Игорь Борсук ХИТ 11 0
8 Роман Кордоба Энергия (Львов) 11 0
9 Максим Бессалов Продэксим (Херсон) 9 0
10 Богдан Свиридов Локомотив (Харьков) 9 0
11 Артем Фаренюк Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 9 0
12 Анатолий Доманский Титан-Заря (Покровское) 9 0
13 Дмитрий Сорокин Локомотив (Харьков) 9 0
14 Сергей Чепорнюк ХИТ 9 2
15 Евгений Лемиш Титан-Заря (Покровское) 8 0
16 Александр Корнийчук ХИТ 7 0
17 Виталий Киселев Продэксим (Херсон) 7 0
18 Игорь Корсун Ураган (И.-Франковск) 7 0
19 Андрей Симка Ураган (И.-Франковск) 7 0
20 Роман Бакум ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 7 0
21 Андрей Солодов Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 6 0
22 Евгений Серый Локомотив (Харьков) 6 0
23 Денис Овсянников Локомотив (Харьков) 6 0
24 Марьян Пелех Ураган (И.-Франковск) 6 0
25 Александр Школьный ХИТ 6 0
26 Виталий Скорый Продэксим (Херсон) 6 0
27 Павел Пичкуров Титан-Заря (Покровское) 6 0
28 Михаил Зварич Ураган (И.-Франковск) 6 1
29 Богдан Новак Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 6 1
30 Андрей Лысенко Сокол (Хмельницкий) 5 0
31 Вячеслав Кожемяка Титан-Заря (Покровское) 5 0
32 Руслан Шеремета Сокол (Хмельницкий) 5 0
33 Максим Чеберяк ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 5 0
34 Дмитрий Калуков Продэксим (Херсон) 5 0
35 Павел Концеба Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 5 0
36 Александр Басич Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 5 0
37 Максим Павленко Ураган (И.-Франковск) 5 1
38 Роман Цапов ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 5 1
39 Виталий Радевич Энергия (Львов) 4 0
40 Никита Шпигарь Титан-Заря (Покровское) 4 0
41 Сергей Поддубный Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
42 Максим Мануйленко Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
43 Анатолий Милинький Титан-Заря (Покровское) 4 0
44 Владимир Кручок Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
45 Андрей Федюк Энергия (Львов) 4 0
46 Виталий Дзюба ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 4 0
47 Евгений Юнаков ХИТ 4 0
48 Вячеслав Чуднов Продэксим (Херсон) 4 0
49 Александр Сорокин Локомотив (Харьков) 4 0
50 Евгений Ланко Продэксим (Херсон) 4 0
51 Артур Подлюк Сокол (Хмельницкий) 4 0
52 Андрей Цилык Ураган (И.-Франковск) 3 0
53 Артем Мороховец ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 3 0
54 Ярослав Лебедь Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
55 Александр Карбула ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 3 0
56 Олег Легендзевич Энергия (Львов) 3 0
57 Валерий Директоренко ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 3 0
58 Юлиан Горбатый Ураган (И.-Франковск) 3 0
59 Артем Рось Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
60 Дмитрий Бондарь Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
61 Николай Белоцерковец Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
62 Владислав Ященко Титан-Заря (Покровское) 3 0
63 Сергей Шевченко ХИТ 3 0
64 Михаил Волянюк Продэксим (Херсон) 3 0
65 Евгений Чумак Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 3 0
66 Александр Гирка Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 3 0
67 Юрий Лоскутов Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 3 0
68 Дмитрий Мартынюк Сокол (Хмельницкий) 3 0
69 Николай Грицына Энергия (Львов) 2 0
70 Александр Колесников ХИТ 2 0
71 Андрей Борсук ХИТ 2 0
72 Алексей Фетько Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
73 Сергей Коваль Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
74 Петр Шотурма Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
75 Дмитрий Бербенцев Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
76 Гор Захарян Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 2 0
77 Денис Зеленкевич ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 2 0
78 Дмитрий Федорченко Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
79 Антон Лясковский Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
80 Максим Литвинов Локомотив (Харьков) 2 0
81 Никита Лазыкин Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 2 0
82 Дмитрий Шеховцов Титан-Заря (Покровское) 2 0
83 Валерий Грицовец Титан-Заря (Покровское) 2 0
84 Сергей Малышко Локомотив (Харьков) 2 0
85 Владислав Щербань Сокол (Хмельницкий) 2 0
86 Дмитрий Шувалов ХИТ 2 0
87 Дмитрий Сильченко Титан-Заря (Покровское) 2 0
88 Андрей Питуля Энергия (Львов) 1 0
89 Дмитрий Якубец Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0
90 Игорь Фещенко Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0
91 Рустам Цыня Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0
92 Андрей Долгорук Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0
93 Василий Денис Энергия (Львов) 1 0
94 Максим Войток ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
95 Дмитрий Сытник Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 1 0
96 Вадим Цыня Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0
97 Василий Кефа Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
98 Владислав Лысенко ХИТ 1 0
99 Богдан Кручек Сокол (Хмельницкий) 1 0
100 Владимир Емельянов Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0
101 Юрий Савенко Локомотив (Харьков) 1 0
102 Дмитрий Ментянник Титан-Заря (Покровское) 1 0
103 Орест Боргун Титан-Заря (Покровское) 1 0
104 Роман Киндратив Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
105 Кирилл Ципун Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
106 Максим Линник Титан-Заря (Покровское) 1 0
107 Андрей Чуднов Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
108 Роман Горпинич Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0