Футзал. Чемпионат Украины

Экстра-лига, 18-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Педяш Сокил (Хмельницкий) 18 0
2 Андрей Хамдамов Сокил (Хмельницкий) 15 0
3 Сергей Журба ХИТ 15 0
4 Тарас Кузь Энергия (Львов) 15 0
5 Михаил Грицына Энергия (Львов) 14 0
6 Максим Коптев Uni-Laman (Одесса) 13 0
7 Игорь Борсук ХИТ 11 0
8 Роман Кордоба Энергия (Львов) 11 0
9 Анатолий Доманский Титан (Покровское) 9 0
10 Артем Фаренюк Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 9 0
11 Богдан Свиридов Локомотив (Харьков) 9 0
12 Дмитрий Сорокин Локомотив (Харьков) 9 0
13 Максим Бессалов Продэксим (Херсон) 9 0
14 Сергей Чепорнюк ХИТ 9 2
15 Евгений Лемиш Титан (Покровское) 8 0
16 Александр Корнийчук ХИТ 7 0
17 Андрей Симка Ураган (И.-Франковск) 7 0
18 Виталий Киселев Продэксим (Херсон) 7 0
19 Игорь Корсун Ураган (И.-Франковск) 7 0
20 Роман Бакум ИнБев-НПУ 7 0
21 Александр Школьный ХИТ 6 0
22 Андрей Солодов Uni-Laman (Одесса) 6 0
23 Виталий Скорый Продэксим (Херсон) 6 0
24 Денис Овсянников Локомотив (Харьков) 6 0
25 Евгений Серый Локомотив (Харьков) 6 0
26 Марьян Пелех Ураган (И.-Франковск) 6 0
27 Павел Пичкуров Титан (Покровское) 6 0
28 Богдан Новак Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 6 1
29 Михаил Зварич Ураган (И.-Франковск) 6 1
30 Александр Басич Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 5 0
31 Андрей Лысенко Сокил (Хмельницкий) 5 0
32 Вячеслав Кожемяка Титан (Покровское) 5 0
33 Дмитрий Калуков Продэксим (Херсон) 5 0
34 Максим Чеберяк ИнБев-НПУ 5 0
35 Павел Концеба Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 5 0
36 Руслан Шеремета Сокил (Хмельницкий) 5 0
37 Максим Павленко Ураган (И.-Франковск) 5 1
38 Роман Цапов ИнБев-НПУ 5 1
39 Александр Сорокин Локомотив (Харьков) 4 0
40 Анатолий Милинький Титан (Покровское) 4 0
41 Андрей Федюк Энергия (Львов) 4 0
42 Артур Подлюк Сокил (Хмельницкий) 4 0
43 Виталий Дзюба ИнБев-НПУ 4 0
44 Виталий Радевич Энергия (Львов) 4 0
45 Владимир Кручок Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
46 Вячеслав Чуднов Продэксим (Херсон) 4 0
47 Евгений Ланко Продэксим (Херсон) 4 0
48 Евгений Юнаков ХИТ 4 0
49 Максим Мануйленко Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
50 Никита Шпигарь Титан (Покровское) 4 0
51 Сергей Поддубный Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
52 Александр Гирка Uni-Laman (Одесса) 3 0
53 Александр Карбула ИнБев-НПУ 3 0
54 Андрей Цилык Ураган (И.-Франковск) 3 0
55 Артем Мороховец ИнБев-НПУ 3 0
56 Артем Рось Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
57 Валерий Директоренко ИнБев-НПУ 3 0
58 Владислав Ященко Титан (Покровское) 3 0
59 Дмитрий Бондарь Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
60 Дмитрий Мартынюк Сокил (Хмельницкий) 3 0
61 Евгений Чумак Uni-Laman (Одесса) 3 0
62 Михаил Волянюк Продэксим (Херсон) 3 0
63 Николай Белоцерковец Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
64 Олег Легендзевич Энергия (Львов) 3 0
65 Сергей Шевченко ХИТ 3 0
66 Юлиан Горбатый Ураган (И.-Франковск) 3 0
67 Юрий Лоскутов Uni-Laman (Одесса) 3 0
68 Ярослав Лебедь Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
69 Александр Колесников ХИТ 2 0
70 Алексей Фетько Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
71 Андрей Борсук ХИТ 2 0
72 Антон Лясковский Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
73 Валерий Грицовец Титан (Покровское) 2 0
74 Владислав Щербань Сокил (Хмельницкий) 2 0
75 Гор Захарян Uni-Laman (Одесса) 2 0
76 Денис Зеленкевич ИнБев-НПУ 2 0
77 Дмитрий Бербенцев Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
78 Дмитрий Сильченко Титан (Покровское) 2 0
79 Дмитрий Федорченко Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
80 Дмитрий Шеховцов Титан (Покровское) 2 0
81 Дмитрий Шувалов ХИТ 2 0
82 Максим Литвинов Локомотив (Харьков) 2 0
83 Никита Лазыкин Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 2 0
84 Николай Грицына Энергия (Львов) 2 0
85 Петр Шотурма Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
86 Сергей Коваль Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
87 Сергей Малышко Локомотив (Харьков) 2 0
88 Андрей Долгорук Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
89 Андрей Питуля Энергия (Львов) 1 0
90 Андрей Чуднов Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
91 Богдан Кручек Сокил (Хмельницкий) 1 0
92 Вадим Цыня Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
93 Василий Денис Энергия (Львов) 1 0
94 Василий Кефа Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
95 Владимир Емельянов Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
96 Владислав Лысенко ХИТ 1 0
97 Дмитрий Ментянник Титан (Покровское) 1 0
98 Дмитрий Сытник Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 1 0
99 Дмитрий Якубец Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
100 Игорь Фещенко Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
101 Кирилл Ципун Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
102 Максим Войток ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
103 Максим Линник Титан (Покровское) 1 0
104 Орест Боргун Титан (Покровское) 1 0
105 Роман Горпинич Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
106 Роман Киндратив Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
107 Рустам Цыня Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
108 Юрий Савенко Локомотив (Харьков) 1 0