Футзал. Чемпионат Украины

Экстра-лига, 16-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Педяш Сокол (Хмельницкий) 18 0
2 Сергей Журба ХИТ 14 0
3 Тарас Кузь Энергия (Львов) 13 0
4 Михаил Грицына Энергия (Львов) 13 0
5 Андрей Хамдамов Сокол (Хмельницкий) 12 0
6 Игорь Борсук ХИТ 11 0
7 Максим Коптев Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 11 0
8 Роман Кордоба Энергия (Львов) 11 0
9 Артем Фаренюк Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 9 0
10 Богдан Свиридов Локомотив (Харьков) 9 0
11 Дмитрий Сорокин Локомотив (Харьков) 9 0
12 Сергей Чепорнюк ХИТ 9 2
13 Евгений Лемиш Титан-Заря (Покровское) 8 0
14 Максим Бессалов Продэксим (Херсон) 8 0
15 Анатолий Доманский Титан-Заря (Покровское) 7 0
16 Александр Корнийчук ХИТ 7 0
17 Роман Бакум ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 7 0
18 Андрей Симка Ураган (И.-Франковск) 7 0
19 Денис Овсянников Локомотив (Харьков) 6 0
20 Александр Школьный ХИТ 6 0
21 Виталий Скорый Продэксим (Херсон) 6 0
22 Марьян Пелех Ураган (И.-Франковск) 6 0
23 Игорь Корсун Ураган (И.-Франковск) 6 0
24 Михаил Зварич Ураган (И.-Франковск) 6 1
25 Евгений Серый Локомотив (Харьков) 5 0
26 Руслан Шеремета Сокол (Хмельницкий) 5 0
27 Павел Концеба Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 5 0
28 Вячеслав Кожемяка Титан-Заря (Покровское) 5 0
29 Максим Чеберяк ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 5 0
30 Дмитрий Калуков Продэксим (Херсон) 5 0
31 Богдан Новак Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 5 1
32 Максим Павленко Ураган (И.-Франковск) 5 1
33 Роман Цапов ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 5 1
34 Андрей Солодов Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 4 0
35 Владимир Кручок Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
36 Никита Шпигарь Титан-Заря (Покровское) 4 0
37 Максим Мануйленко Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
38 Анатолий Милинький Титан-Заря (Покровское) 4 0
39 Александр Басич Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
40 Виталий Дзюба ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 4 0
41 Вячеслав Чуднов Продэксим (Херсон) 4 0
42 Виталий Киселев Продэксим (Херсон) 4 0
43 Евгений Юнаков ХИТ 4 0
44 Олег Легендзевич Энергия (Львов) 3 0
45 Александр Сорокин Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
46 Сергей Поддубный Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 3 0
47 Юлиан Горбатый Ураган (И.-Франковск) 3 0
48 Дмитрий Бондарь Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
49 Артем Мороховец ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 3 0
50 Александр Карбула ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 3 0
51 Валерий Директоренко ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 3 0
52 Виталий Радевич Энергия (Львов) 3 0
53 Артем Рось Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
54 Николай Белоцерковец Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
55 Михаил Волянюк Продэксим (Херсон) 3 0
56 Евгений Ланко Продэксим (Херсон) 3 0
57 Артур Подлюк Сокол (Хмельницкий) 3 0
58 Дмитрий Мартынюк Сокол (Хмельницкий) 3 0
59 Александр Гирка Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 3 0
60 Андрей Цилык Ураган (И.-Франковск) 3 0
61 Владислав Ященко Титан-Заря (Покровское) 3 0
62 Павел Пичкуров Титан-Заря (Покровское) 3 0
63 Андрей Лысенко Сокол (Хмельницкий) 3 0
64 Николай Грицына Энергия (Львов) 2 0
65 Антон Лясковский Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
66 Андрей Борсук ХИТ 2 0
67 Алексей Фетько Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
68 Гор Захарян Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 2 0
69 Петр Шотурма Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
70 Дмитрий Сильченко Титан-Заря (Покровское) 2 0
71 Денис Зеленкевич ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 2 0
72 Евгений Чумак Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 2 0
73 Дмитрий Федорченко Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
74 Александр Колесников ХИТ 2 0
75 Дмитрий Бербенцев Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
76 Валерий Грицовец Титан-Заря (Покровское) 2 0
77 Никита Лазыкин Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 2 0
78 Юрий Лоскутов Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 2 0
79 Ярослав Лебедь Локомотив (Харьков) 2 0
80 Сергей Малышко Локомотив (Харьков) 2 0
81 Владислав Щербань Сокол (Хмельницкий) 2 0
82 Андрей Федюк Энергия (Львов) 2 0
83 Сергей Шевченко ХИТ 2 0
84 Дмитрий Шувалов ХИТ 2 0
85 Василий Денис Энергия (Львов) 1 0
86 Роман Горпинич Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0
87 Максим Войток ЛТК-ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
88 Дмитрий Ментянник Титан-Заря (Покровское) 1 0
89 Дмитрий Якубец Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0
90 Андрей Долгорук Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0
91 Рустам Цыня Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0
92 Андрей Питуля Энергия (Львов) 1 0
93 Игорь Фещенко Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0
94 Вадим Цыня Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0
95 Дмитрий Сытник Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 1 0
96 Максим Литвинов Локомотив (Харьков) 1 0
97 Богдан Кручек Сокол (Хмельницкий) 1 0
98 Юрий Савенко Локомотив (Харьков) 1 0
99 Владимир Емельянов Uni-Laman (Черноморск) 1 0
100 Владислав Лысенко ХИТ 1 0
101 Кирилл Ципун Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
102 Сергей Коваль Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
103 Роман Киндратив Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
104 Андрей Чуднов Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
105 Дмитрий Шеховцов Титан-Заря (Покровское) 1 0