Футзал. Чемпионат Украины

Экстра-лига, 16-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Педяш Сокил (Хмельницкий) 18 0
2 Сергей Журба ХИТ 14 0
3 Михаил Грицына Энергия (Львов) 13 0
4 Тарас Кузь Энергия (Львов) 13 0
5 Андрей Хамдамов Сокил (Хмельницкий) 12 0
6 Игорь Борсук ХИТ 11 0
7 Максим Коптев Uni-Laman (Одесса) 11 0
8 Роман Кордоба Энергия (Львов) 11 0
9 Артем Фаренюк Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 9 0
10 Богдан Свиридов Локомотив (Харьков) 9 0
11 Дмитрий Сорокин Локомотив (Харьков) 9 0
12 Сергей Чепорнюк ХИТ 9 2
13 Евгений Лемиш Титан (Покровское) 8 0
14 Максим Бессалов Продэксим (Херсон) 8 0
15 Александр Корнийчук ХИТ 7 0
16 Анатолий Доманский Титан (Покровское) 7 0
17 Андрей Симка Ураган (И.-Франковск) 7 0
18 Роман Бакум ИнБев-НПУ 7 0
19 Александр Школьный ХИТ 6 0
20 Виталий Скорый Продэксим (Херсон) 6 0
21 Денис Овсянников Локомотив (Харьков) 6 0
22 Игорь Корсун Ураган (И.-Франковск) 6 0
23 Марьян Пелех Ураган (И.-Франковск) 6 0
24 Михаил Зварич Ураган (И.-Франковск) 6 1
25 Вячеслав Кожемяка Титан (Покровское) 5 0
26 Дмитрий Калуков Продэксим (Херсон) 5 0
27 Евгений Серый Локомотив (Харьков) 5 0
28 Максим Чеберяк ИнБев-НПУ 5 0
29 Павел Концеба Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 5 0
30 Руслан Шеремета Сокил (Хмельницкий) 5 0
31 Богдан Новак Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 5 1
32 Максим Павленко Ураган (И.-Франковск) 5 1
33 Роман Цапов ИнБев-НПУ 5 1
34 Александр Басич Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
35 Анатолий Милинький Титан (Покровское) 4 0
36 Андрей Солодов Uni-Laman (Одесса) 4 0
37 Виталий Дзюба ИнБев-НПУ 4 0
38 Виталий Киселев Продэксим (Херсон) 4 0
39 Владимир Кручок Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
40 Вячеслав Чуднов Продэксим (Херсон) 4 0
41 Евгений Юнаков ХИТ 4 0
42 Максим Мануйленко Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 4 0
43 Никита Шпигарь Титан (Покровское) 4 0
44 Александр Гирка Uni-Laman (Одесса) 3 0
45 Александр Карбула ИнБев-НПУ 3 0
46 Александр Сорокин Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
47 Андрей Лысенко Сокил (Хмельницкий) 3 0
48 Андрей Цилык Ураган (И.-Франковск) 3 0
49 Артем Мороховец ИнБев-НПУ 3 0
50 Артем Рось Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
51 Артур Подлюк Сокил (Хмельницкий) 3 0
52 Валерий Директоренко ИнБев-НПУ 3 0
53 Виталий Радевич Энергия (Львов) 3 0
54 Владислав Ященко Титан (Покровское) 3 0
55 Дмитрий Бондарь Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
56 Дмитрий Мартынюк Сокил (Хмельницкий) 3 0
57 Евгений Ланко Продэксим (Херсон) 3 0
58 Михаил Волянюк Продэксим (Херсон) 3 0
59 Николай Белоцерковец Локомотив (Харьков) 3 0
60 Олег Легендзевич Энергия (Львов) 3 0
61 Павел Пичкуров Титан (Покровское) 3 0
62 Сергей Поддубный Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 3 0
63 Юлиан Горбатый Ураган (И.-Франковск) 3 0
64 Александр Колесников ХИТ 2 0
65 Алексей Фетько Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
66 Андрей Борсук ХИТ 2 0
67 Андрей Федюк Энергия (Львов) 2 0
68 Антон Лясковский Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
69 Валерий Грицовец Титан (Покровское) 2 0
70 Владислав Щербань Сокил (Хмельницкий) 2 0
71 Гор Захарян Uni-Laman (Одесса) 2 0
72 Денис Зеленкевич ИнБев-НПУ 2 0
73 Дмитрий Бербенцев Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
74 Дмитрий Сильченко Титан (Покровское) 2 0
75 Дмитрий Федорченко Продэксим (Херсон) 2 0
76 Дмитрий Шувалов ХИТ 2 0
77 Евгений Чумак Uni-Laman (Одесса) 2 0
78 Никита Лазыкин Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 2 0
79 Николай Грицына Энергия (Львов) 2 0
80 Петр Шотурма Ураган (И.-Франковск) 2 0
81 Сергей Малышко Локомотив (Харьков) 2 0
82 Сергей Шевченко ХИТ 2 0
83 Юрий Лоскутов Uni-Laman (Одесса) 2 0
84 Ярослав Лебедь Локомотив (Харьков) 2 0
85 Андрей Долгорук Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
86 Андрей Питуля Энергия (Львов) 1 0
87 Андрей Чуднов Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
88 Богдан Кручек Сокил (Хмельницкий) 1 0
89 Вадим Цыня Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
90 Василий Денис Энергия (Львов) 1 0
91 Владимир Емельянов Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
92 Владислав Лысенко ХИТ 1 0
93 Дмитрий Ментянник Титан (Покровское) 1 0
94 Дмитрий Сытник Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) 1 0
95 Дмитрий Шеховцов Титан (Покровское) 1 0
96 Дмитрий Якубец Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
97 Игорь Фещенко Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
98 Кирилл Ципун Продэксим (Херсон) 1 0
99 Максим Войток ИнБев-НПУ 1 0
100 Максим Литвинов Локомотив (Харьков) 1 0
101 Роман Горпинич Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
102 Роман Киндратив Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
103 Рустам Цыня Uni-Laman (Одесса) 1 0
104 Сергей Коваль Ураган (И.-Франковск) 1 0
105 Юрий Савенко Локомотив (Харьков) 1 0